CCYFL
Home
TEAMS
North Division
>
AIR CAVS
GATE CITY WARRIORS
REIDSVILLE TIGERS
WESTSIDE CARDINALS
WINSTON-SALEM TARHEELS
YCFL - UNION BAPTIST YOUTH CHARACTER FOOTBALL
SOUTH DIVISION
>
ABSOLUTE BRONCOS
HIGH POINT TIGERS
RICHMOND RAIDERS
SOUTHEAST FALCONS ELITE
TARHEELS ELITE
TRIAD CHARGERS
SCHEDULE
08/26/2017 - WEEK 1
09/09/2017 - WEEK 2
09/16/2017 - WEEK 3
09/23/2017 - WEEK 4
09/30/2017 - WEEK 5
10/07/2017 - WEEK 6
10/14/2017 - WEEK 7
10/21/2017 - WEEK 8
10/28/2017 - WEEK 9
STANDINGS
6U Standings
8U Standings
10U Standings
12U Standings
14U Standings
SCORES
WEEK 1 - 8/26/2017 SCORES
WEEK 2 - 09/09/2017 SCORES
WEEK 3 - 09/16/2017 SCORES
WEEK 4 - 09/23/2017 SCORES
WEEK 5 - 09/30/2017 SCORES
WEEK 6 - 10/07/2017 SCORES
WEEK 7 - 10/14/2017 SCORES
WEEK 8 - 10/21/2017 SCORES
WEEK 9 - 10/28/2017 SCORES
2016 SCORES
CHEER
PLAYOFF BRACKETS
6U DIVISION I & II
8U DIVISION I & II
10U DIVISION I & II
12U DIVISION I & II
14U DIVISION 1
RULES
HIGHLIGHTS
CHAMPIONS
CONTACT
BOARD
BASEBALL
2017 CCYFL SCORES
Week 3: 09/16/2017
TIME
Age
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
sCORE
10:00 6u ycfl
14
Winston Salem Tarheels
19
11:30 8u ycfl
0
Winston Salem Tarheels
6
1:00 10u ycfl
6
Winston Salem Tarheels
0 - Forfeit
2:30 12u ycfl
6
Winston Salem Tarheels
26
10:00 6u burlington aircavs
14
westside cardinals
12
11:30 8u burlington aircavs
22
westside cardinals
6
1:00 10u burlington aircavs
13
westside cardinals
7
2:30 12u burlington aircavs
49
westside cardinals
0
10:00 6u absolute broncos
18
southeast guilford
12
11:30 8u absolute broncos
25
southeast guilford
0
1:00 10u absolute broncos
26
southeast guilford
0
2:30 12u absolute broncos
13
southeast guilford
35
10:00 8u triad chargers
27
Tarheels Elite
0
11:30 10u triad chargers
19
Tarheels Elite
8
1:00 12u triad chargers
41
Tarheels Elite
7
byes: Reidsville Tigers 8u, 10u, 12u - Triad Chargers 6u - High Point Tigers 8u, 10u, 12u
Home
TEAMS
North Division
>
AIR CAVS
GATE CITY WARRIORS
REIDSVILLE TIGERS
WESTSIDE CARDINALS
WINSTON-SALEM TARHEELS
YCFL - UNION BAPTIST YOUTH CHARACTER FOOTBALL
SOUTH DIVISION
>
ABSOLUTE BRONCOS
HIGH POINT TIGERS
RICHMOND RAIDERS
SOUTHEAST FALCONS ELITE
TARHEELS ELITE
TRIAD CHARGERS
SCHEDULE
08/26/2017 - WEEK 1
09/09/2017 - WEEK 2
09/16/2017 - WEEK 3
09/23/2017 - WEEK 4
09/30/2017 - WEEK 5
10/07/2017 - WEEK 6
10/14/2017 - WEEK 7
10/21/2017 - WEEK 8
10/28/2017 - WEEK 9
STANDINGS
6U Standings
8U Standings
10U Standings
12U Standings
14U Standings
SCORES
WEEK 1 - 8/26/2017 SCORES
WEEK 2 - 09/09/2017 SCORES
WEEK 3 - 09/16/2017 SCORES
WEEK 4 - 09/23/2017 SCORES
WEEK 5 - 09/30/2017 SCORES
WEEK 6 - 10/07/2017 SCORES
WEEK 7 - 10/14/2017 SCORES
WEEK 8 - 10/21/2017 SCORES
WEEK 9 - 10/28/2017 SCORES
2016 SCORES
CHEER
PLAYOFF BRACKETS
6U DIVISION I & II
8U DIVISION I & II
10U DIVISION I & II
12U DIVISION I & II
14U DIVISION 1
RULES
HIGHLIGHTS
CHAMPIONS
CONTACT
BOARD
BASEBALL